As at 17 February 2022, the Company had been notified, in accordance with the DTRs, of the following interests representing 3 per cent or more of the voting rights in the issued share capital of the Company:

Name of holderTotal holding
of shares
% of total
voting rights
Artemis Investment Management28,096,18212.21%
Hargreaves Lansdown, stockbrokers (EO)23,468,1110.20%
Mr Mark Ward23,018,67610.01%
Eldose Babu16,133,2117.01%
River and Mercantile Asset Management15,990,9416.95%
A J Williams15,800,3556.87%
Interactive Investor (EO)12,622,3575.49%
GLG Partners CfD8,485,6173.69%
Cibra Ltd7,261,0543.16%